OMEPTA.CC
  24 2019 .
 
.

. SWIFT-BIC
TBuTTEP IP \. BASE64

  :
@Mail.ru
AEX(25) ASX(1696) BET(10) BOVESPA(24) BSX(10) BUX(8) CAC 40(38) CDAX(1905) CECE(15) DAX(30) DAXGLOBAL BRIC(27) DAXGLOBAL RUSSIA(22) DBIX INDIA INDEX(14) DOW JONES(30) EGX30(2) EURO STOXX 50(50) FTSE 100(89) HANG SENG(51) IBEX 35(35) IGPA(8) IPC(32) ISE 100(142) KOSPI(7) KSE 100(1) MERVAL 25(17) MICEX(42) NASDAQ 100(95) NASDAQ COMPOSITE(3190) NIKKEI 225(223) NSE(3) NYSE US 100(114) OMX(28) PX(12) RTS(37) S&P 500(498) SAX(7) SBI TOP(2) SENSEX(29) SOFIX(13) TA 100(66) TEPIX(560) TSX COMPOSITE INDEX(47) WIG 20(19)
:S&P 500(498 )
:12345
ISIN
3M US88579Y1010
3MAO Smith US8318652091
AO SmithAbbott Laboratories US0028241000
Abbott LaboratoriesAbbVie US00287Y1091
AbbVieAccenture IE00B4BNMY34
AccentureActivision Blizzard US00507V1098
Activision BlizzardAcuity Brands US00508Y1029
Acuity BrandsAdobe US00724F1012
AdobeAdvance Auto Parts US00751Y1064
Advance Auto PartsAES US00130H1059
AESAetna US00817Y1082
Aetna Affiliated Managers Group US0082521081
Affiliated Managers GroupAflac US0010551028
AflacAgilent Technologies US00846U1016
Agilent Technologies Air Products and Chemicals US0091581068
Air Products and ChemicalsAkamai US00971T1016
AkamaiAlaska Air Group US0116591092
Alaska Air GroupAlbemarle US0126531013
Albemarle Alexandria Real Estate Equities US0152711091
Alexandria Real Estate EquitiesAlexion Pharmaceuticals US0153511094
Alexion PharmaceuticalsAlign Technology US0162551016
Align TechnologyAllegion IE00BFRT3W74
AllegionAllergan IE00BY9D5467
AllerganAlliance Data Systems US0185811082
Alliance Data SystemsAlliant Energy US0188021085
Alliant EnergyAllstate US0200021014
AllstateAlphabet A (ex Google) US02079K3059
Alphabet A (ex Google)Alphabet C (ex Google) US02079K1079
Alphabet C (ex Google)Altria US02209S1033
AltriaAmazon US0231351067
AmazonAMD (Advanced Micro Devices) US0079031078
AMD (Advanced Micro Devices)Ameren US0236081024
AmerenAmerican Airlines US02376R1023
American Airlines American Electric Power US0255371017
American Electric PowerAmerican Express US0258161092
American Express American International Group (AIG) US0268747849
American International Group (AIG)American Tower US03027X1000
American TowerAmerican Water Works US0304201033
American Water WorksAmeriprise Financial US03076C1062
Ameriprise FinancialAmerisourceBergen US03073E1055
AmerisourceBergenAmetek US0311001004
AmetekAmgen US0311621009
AmgenAmphenol US0320951017
AmphenolAnadarko Petroleum US0325111070
Anadarko PetroleumAnalog Devices US0326541051
Analog DevicesAndeavor Registered US03349M1053
Andeavor RegisteredANSYS US03662Q1058
ANSYSAnthem US0367521038
AnthemArthur J Gallagher & US3635761097
Arthur J Gallagher &S&P Global US78409V1044
21st Century Fox (A) US90130A1016
21st Century Fox (A)21st Century Fox (B) US90130A2006
21st Century Fox (B)Grainger US3848021040
GraingerTripAdvisor US8969452015
TripAdvisorTyson Foods US9024941034
Tyson FoodsUS Bancorp US9029733048
US BancorpUDR US9026531049
UDRUlta Beauty US90384S3031
Ulta BeautyUnder Armour US9043112062
Under ArmourUnder Armour US9043111072
Under ArmourUnion Pacific US9078181081
Union PacificUnited Continental US9100471096
United ContinentalUnited Parcel Service US9113121068
United Parcel ServiceUnited Rentals US9113631090
United RentalsUnited Technologies US9130171096
United TechnologiesUnitedHealth US91324P1021
UnitedHealth Universal Health Services US9139031002
Universal Health ServicesUnum Group US91529Y1064
Unum GroupVF US9182041080
VFValero Energy US91913Y1001
Valero EnergyVarian Medical Systems US92220P1057
Varian Medical SystemsVentas US92276F1003
VentasVeriSign US92343E1029
VeriSignVerisk Analytic a US92345Y1064
Verisk Analytic aVerizon US92343V1044
VerizonVertex Pharmaceuticals US92532F1003
Vertex PharmaceuticalsViacom US92553P2011
ViacomVisa US92826C8394
VisaVornado Realty Trust US9290421091
Vornado Realty TrustVulcan Materials US9291601097
Vulcan Materials Walgreens Boots Alliance US9314271084
Walgreens Boots AllianceWalmart US9311421039
WalmartWalt Disney US2546871060
Walt DisneyWaste Management US94106L1098
Waste ManagementWaters US9418481035
WatersWEC Energy Group US92939U1060
WEC Energy GroupWells Fargo & US9497461015
Wells Fargo &Welltower US95040Q1040
WelltowerWestern Digital US9581021055
Western DigitalWestRock US96145D1054
WestRockWeyerhaeuser US9621661043
WeyerhaeuserWhirlpool US9633201069
WhirlpoolWilliams Companies US9694571004
Williams CompaniesWillis Towers Watson IE00BDB6Q211
Willis Towers WatsonWyndham Worldwide US98310W1080
Wyndham WorldwideWynn Resorts US9831341071
Wynn ResortsXcel Energy US98389B1008
Xcel EnergyXerox US9841216081
XeroxXilinx US9839191015
XilinxXL Group BMG982941046
- 8 6 . 13 .(3113 ) :627997 402 37